County of Brant Public Library Digital Collections
Harley Cemetery
Description
Media Type
Image
Text
Item Type
Photographs
Description
Harley Cemetery is a active cemetery in Brant County (Burford Township), under the jurisdiction of the Corporation of the County of Brant. It is located at 125 Harley Rd (Brant Road #202).


Grave listing is as follows:

Name Last Name Range Grave Number
William C. Bennet Bennet 1 1
Ruth M. (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 1 1
William Henry Ryder Ryder 1 2
John F. Ryder Ryder 1 2
Ada E. (Shaver) Ryder Ryder 1 2
Roy Emerson Brown Brown 1 3
John J. Brown Brown 1 4
Mary A. (Shellington) Brown Brown 1 4
James E. Cannell Cannell 1 5
Robert A. Marshall Marshall 1 6
Rozena (Hemingway) Marshall Marshall 1 6
Jonathan William Marshall Marshall 1 7
Nancy Maria (Balle) Marshall Marshall 1 7
Margaret (Marshall) Metcalf Marshall 1 7
Harvey J. Bennet Bennet 1 8
Hattie (Vanhorne) Bennet Bennet 1 8
Russel E. Vanhorn Vanhorn 1 9
Bradley Vanhorn Vanhorn 1 9
Susannah Marshall Marshall 1 10
Bethany Marshall Marshall 1 10
William Marshall Marshall 1 10
James Pugsley Pugsley 1 11
Lovina Pugsley Pugsley 1 11
James Cairns Cairns 1 12
Martha (Latimore) Cairns Cairns 1 12
James Cairns Cairns 1 12
Frederick William Cairns Cairns 1 12
Ellen (Smith) Cairns Cairns 1 12
Bertha J. Simpson Cairns 1 12
Alger Bennett Brown Brown 1 13
Cordon William Brown Brown 1 13
Florence E. (Burrows) Brown Brown 1 13
John D. Brown Brown 1 13
Robert H. Brown Brown 1 13
Gertrude W. (Bennett) Brown Brown 1 13
Grace E. Brown Brown 1 13
Victor R. Brown Brown 1 13
Alice O. (Ryder) Tighe Tighe 1 14
Roland L. Tighe Tighe 1 14
George N. Hammond Hammond 1 15
Doris V. Hammond Hammond 1 15
Joyce (Scott) Tighe Tighe 1 16
William Norman Tighe Tighe 1 16
Henry Ryder Ryder 2 1
Mary J. (Cronkright) Ryder Ryder 2 1
Wallace W. Ryder Ryder 2 1
Elsie M. (Cox) Ryder Ryder 2 1
Charles Shellington Shellington 2 2
Carmen Shellington Shellington 2 2
Lt. Percy G. Shellington Shellington 2 2
Margaret (Hillis) Shellington Shellington 2 2
Stanley M. Shellington Shellington 2 2
John E. Lounsbury Lounsbury 2 3
Morley E. Lounsbury Lounsbury 2 3
Kathryn Shellington Shellington 2 4
David Shellington Shellington 2 5
Clara (Sherwood) Shellington Shellington 2 6
William D. Bennet Bennet 2 7
Sarah J. (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 2 7
Mary Jane Bennet Bennet 2 7
Robert Shillington Shillington 2 8
Mary Francis (Cameron) Shillington Shillington 2 8
Francis Heydrake Heydrake 2 9
Margaret Sweazey Sweazey 2 10
Mercy (Ryder) Rathbun Rathbun 2 11
Nelson N. Rathbun Rathbun 2 12
Sarah Jane Rathbun Rathbun 2 13
Emily Rathbun Rathbun 2 14
Rathbun Rathbun 2 15
Roland Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Smith Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Clarenda Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Charity Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Nellie (Cronkwright) Lawrence Cronkwright 2 16
Earl Shellington Shellington 2 17
Marie (Radford) Shellington Shellington 2 17
Dorothy Irene Vance Vance 2 18
William John Vance Vance 2 18
S. Gordon Clement Clement 2 19
Nettie C. Clement Clement 2 19
David Tod Clement Clement 2 19
Archibald V. Carscallen Carscallen 2 20
Margaret J. (Shillington) Carscallen Carscallen 2 20
William Clement Clement 2 21
Nellie May (Swayze) Clement Clement 2 21
Laura M. (Clement) Wight Wight 2 22
Gordon F. Wight Wight 2 22
William Shellington Shellington 3 1
John Shellington Shellington 3 1
Jane Shellington Shellington 3 1
David Shellington Shellington 3 1
Henry Shellington Shellington 3 2
Caroline (Dean) Shellington Shellington 3 2
Henry Leroy Brown Brown 3 3
William Albert Shellington Shellington 3 4
Martha J. Shellington Shellington 3 4
Edmund H. Smith Smith 3 5
Sarah Ann Smith Smith 3 5
Martha E. Smith Smith 3 5
Minnie (Geddy) Dean Dean 3 6
Francis H. Casner Dean 3 6
Martha Ellen (Dean) Casner Dean 3 6
Thomas Henry Geddy Geddy 3 7
Nancy (Bonney) Geddy Geddy 3 7
George Shaver Shaver 3 8
Rebecca Shaver Shaver 3 8
Charlotte (Sharpe) Shaver Shaver 3 8
John N. Shaver Shaver 3 8
Melissa C. Shaver Shaver 3 8
Thomas N. Hinsley Hinsley 3 8
Clara A. (Shaver) Hinsley Hinsley 3 8
James R. Radford Radford 3 9
Rose E. (Doucherty) Radford Radford 3 9
Donald K. Radford Radford 3 9
Mary Ryder Ryder 3 10
Jonathan Ryder Ryder 3 10
George Ryder Ryder 3 10
Mary (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 3 10
George H. Ryder Ryder 3 11
Virtue Harley Harley 3 12
Jonathan Cline Cline 3 13
Sarah A. Harley Harley 3 14
William Wallace Stewart Stewart 3 15
Harley 3-16 - 3 16
Rowland Ryder Ryder 3 17
Harley 3-18 - 3 18
Lucy (Ayers) Ryder Ryder 3 19
Benjamin Ryder Ryder 3 19
Emeline Ryder Ryder 3 19
Charles H. Radford Radford 3 20
Pearl (Swears) Radford Radford 3 20
Ellis Lee Keith Morris Morris 3 21
M.R. Pauline (Bennet) Morris Morris 3 21
Leroy Bennett Bennet 3 22
Bessie May (Radford) Bennett Bennet 3 22
Walter Shillington Shillington 3 23
Mabel Shillington Shillington 3 23
Roland J. Hedden Hedden 3 24
Margery O. (Rathbun) Hedden Hedden 3 24
George E. Malcolm Malcolm 3 25
B. Jean (Clement) Malcolm Malcolm 3 25
James Clement Clement 4 1
Mary Esther (Cornell) Clement Clement 4 1
William Thompson Thompson 4 2
Penelope Thompson Thompson 4 2
William Clement Clement 4 3
Mary Clement Clement 4 3
Edward Clement Clement 4 3
Elizabeth McClellan McClellan 4 4
Albert B. McClellan McClellan 4 4
Tamar S. Coon Coon 4 5
William S. Coon Coon 4 5
Annie Margaret McIrvine McIrvine 4 6
Harley 4-7 Illegible 4 7
Harley 4-8 Illegible 4 8
Samuel Radford Radford 4 9
Mary (Robinson) Radford Radford 4 9
M. Roy Brown Brown 4 10
Maude J. (Shellington) Brown Brown 4 10
Charles W. Meadows Meadows 4 11
Ruby J. (Barnes) Meadows Meadows 4 11
Alma Dawes Dawes 4 12
Donald Dawes Dawes 4 12
Carman D.A. Raven Raven 4 13
Gladys L. Raven Raven 4 13
Robert Clarence Raven Raven 4 14
Harold H. Neil Neil 4 15
Niles N. Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
Maria J. (Caulton) Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
Ewart Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
George Clement Clement 5 2
Mary Alice (Stubbs) Clement Clement 5 2
Harvey Clement Clement 5 2
Charles H. Rathbun Rathbun 5 2
Mary E. (Clement) Rathbun Rathbun 5 2
Abraham Steedham Steedham 5 3
Susanna (Smith) Steedham Steedham 5 3
A.J. Dawes Dawes 5 4
Sophia Benet Ryder 5 5
Elizabeth (Hawk) Armstrong Armstrong 5 6
George Hawk Hawk 5 7
Martha (Hillis) Hawk Hawk 5 7
Henry H. Hawk Hawk 5 8
Harley 5-9 Illegible 5 9
Martha Hawk Hawk 5 10
John Hawk Hawk 5 11
Jane (Clements) Neil Neil 5 12
John Neil Neil 5 13
John Neil Neil 5 14
John Sr. Neil Neil 5 14
Orval Neil Neil 5 14
Mary E. (Clement) Neil Neil 5 14
George A. Neil Neil 5 14
Susan Cameron Cameron 5 15
Kathryn Anne Armstrong Armstrong 5 16
Elmer W. Armstrong Armstrong 5 17
Majorie C. (Shellington) Armstrong Armstrong 5 17
Shawn Kevin Davis Davis 5 18
Kathleen (Shellington) McEwan McEwan 5 19
George William Neil Neil 5 20
Phyllis M (McCormack) Neil Neil 5 20
Devin Neil Neil 5 20
Mabel M. (Neil) Hinan Hinan 5 21
Wilbert S. Hinan Hinan 5 21
Jean E. (Moyer) Cement Clement 5 22
George S. Cement Clement 5 22
William Hammond Hammond 6 1
Minnie (Shellington) Hammond Hammond 6 1
Ada Hammond Hammond 6 1
Ruby Hammond Hammond 6 1
Nancy Andrews Andrews 6 2
Henrietta Ariel Bround Bround 6 3
Harley 6-4 Illegible 6 4
Ann Craighton Craighton 6 5
William H. Rambo Rambo 6 6
Harley 6-7 - 6 7
Sarah Rambo Ryder 6 8
Ivan Laurence Elliot Elliot 6 9
Ernest E. Elliot Elliot 6 10
Lily E. (Shellington) Elliot Elliot 6 10
Harley 6-11 Illegible 6 11
Nancy M. London London 6 12
Mary Emeline Shillington Shillington 6 13
Edward Shillington Shillington 6 14
Margaret Shillington Shillington 6 14
Margaret Smith Smith 6 15
Albert B. Clement Clement 6 16
Alice M. (Chambers) Clement Clement 6 16
J.A. Hammett Hammett 6 17
Helen Domanusz Domanusz 6 18
James Alois Boussen Boussen 6 19
Ethel I. (Neil) Boussen Boussen 6 19
J. Herbert Neil Neil 6 20
M. Ethelda (Van Sickle) Neil Neil 6 20
T. Kenneth Steward Stewart 6 21
Barbara J. (Howard) Steward Stewart 6 21
Samuel Clement Clement 7 1
Minnie Clement Clement 7 1
Lorne Clement Clement 7 1
John A. Hilborn Hilborn 7 2
Sarah Ann (Culham) Hilborn Hilborn 7 2
Ann Jane (Hilborn) Warboys Warboys 7 2
Alfred P. Warboys Warboys 7 2
David Currey Currey 7 3
Harley 7-4 Illegible 7 4
Martha (Brown) McMormack McMormack 7 5
Nellie McMormack McMormack 7 5
William Tighe Tighe 7 6
Harriett L. (Holt) Tighe Tighe 7 6
Adelaide Louise Tighe Tighe 7 6
Martha Tighe Tighe 7 6
Henry Ethebert Cox Cox 7 7
Vena May (Bennett) Cox Cox 7 7
Infant Cox Cox 7 7
John Russell Cornell Cornell 7 8
Maria Bennett Bennett 7 9
Nettie Jane Bennett Bennett 7 9
Tennia May Bennett Bennett 7 9
Charles T. Bennett Bennett 7 9
W.H. Bennett Bennett 7 9
Mark Clement Clement 7 10
Thomas Holmes Hillis Hillis 7 11
Samuel Chernishenko Chernishenko 7 12
Agatha W. Chernishenko Chernishenko 7 12
Robert Roy Shannon Shannon 7 13
Margaret P. D. (Terryberry) Reavely Reavely 7 13
George Leroy Reavely Reavely 7 13
Linda J. (Barnes) Sawicki Sawicki 7 14
Edward J. Sawicki Sawicki 7 14
Norma Lee Lee 7 15
Earl Lee Lee 7 15
John W.M. Watling Watling 7 16
Heather J. (Lee) Watling Watling 7 16
Barbara Diane (Barnes) Lee Lee 7 17
Edward Paul Lee Lee 7 17
Lot Brooks Brooks 8 1
Annie Laurie Brooks Brooks 8 1
Ralph James Brooks Brooks 8 1
William H. Shellington Shellington 8 2
Emma (Dean) Shellington Shellington 8 2
Malcolm W. Shellington Shellington 8 2
Edna (Arnold) Clement Clement 8 3
Ramon Clement Clement 8 3
Charles Clement Clement 8 3
William L. Morris Morris 8 4
Bessie M . (German) Morris Morris 8 4
William Steward Steward 8 5
Pearl Steward Steward 8 5
Rose Steward Steward 8 5
Betty Steward Steward 8 5
John Albert Clement Clement 8 6
Anna Ester (Jenson) Clement Clement 8 6
Mary (Armstrong) Clement Clement 8 7
Mary Alice Clement Clement 8 7
James Edgar Clement Clement 8 7
John Clement Clement 8 7
Charles E. Clement Clement 8 8
Ada Maud Clement Clement 8 8
Walter Dean Dean 8 9
Theresa (Hahnel) Dean Dean 8 9
Martha Alice Dean Dean 8 9
Rose Dean Dean 8 9
Alexander Chernishenko Chernishenko 8 10
Jacqueline R. (Durban) Chernishenko Chernishenko 8 10
Ruth Janette (Reavely) Good Good 8 11
Clayton Carl Good Good 8 11
Roy Milton Hancock Hancock 8 12
Florence (Brown) Hancock Hancock 8 12
Carolyn L. (McEwan) Davis Davis 8 13
J. Graham Davis Davis 8 13
Joseph Aspden Aspden 9 1
Doris Bessie (Brooks) Aspden Aspden 9 1
Vincent Larry Aspden Aspden 9 1
Kenneth Robert Aspden Aspden 9 1
Percy Lorne Clement Clement 9 2
Ellen Gertrude (Swears) Clement Clement 9 2
Jack Clement Clement 9 2
Velma (Wight) Clement Clement 9 2
E. Hilton Barnes Barnes 9 3
Helen L. (Wight) Barnes Barnes 9 3
E. Frank Barnes Barnes 9 3
Myrl G. (McIsaac) Barnes Barnes 9 3
Rowland W. Barnes Barnes 9 3
Myrtle V (Oles) Barnes Barnes 9 3
Mary E. (Burtis) Arnold Arnold 9 4
George W. Arnold Arnold 9 4
Edith E. M. (Mann; Mead) Clement 9 5
Gordon S.A. Clement Clement 9 6
Phyllis M. Clement Clement 9 6
Lucy Jane (Pottruff) McIntyre McIntyre 9 7
Donald A. Clement Clement 9 7
Luella M. Clement Clement 9 7
Charles McIntyre McIntyre 9 7
Willian J. Dean Dean 9 8
James A. Dean Dean 9 9
Elizabeth A. (Shellington) Dean Dean 9 9
Jane Dean Dean 9 10
Levi Dean Dean 9 10
Harley 9-11 Illegible 9 11
George Cikul Cikul 9 12
Evelyn V. (Willits) Martin Martin 9 13
Alfred William Martin Martin 9 13
Josef Engelhardt Engelhardt 9 14
Rose (Derkus) Engelhardt Engelhardt 9 14
Steven J. Graffelner Graffelner 9 15
R. Marie Graffelner Graffelner 9 15
Elvin Roy Browatzke Browatzke 10 1
Nathalie Perehudoff Perehudoff 10 2
Andrew R. Griffeth Griffeth 10 3
Harley 10-4 Illegible 10 4
Lenora Currey Currey 10 5
John Leendert Boot Boot 10 6
Wesley M. Steward Steward 10 7
Patricia E. (Raven) Steward Steward 10 7
John V. Sumsion Sumsion 10 8
Jean P. (Scott) Sumsion Sumsion 10 8
Subject(s)
Local identifier
2017CM536
Collection
Cemeteries of Brant County
Language of Item
English
Geographic Coverage
  • Harley Cemetery:
    Ontario, Canada
    Latitude: 43.068980219928 Longitude: -80.4758190686035
Copyright Statement
Public domain: Copyright has expired according to Canadian law. No restrictions on use.
Contact
County of Brant Public Library
Email:digitalhistory@brant.ca
Website:
Agency street/mail address:
County of Brant Public Library (Paris Branch)
12 William Street
Paris, ON
N3L 1K7 | @brantlibrary
Powered by / Alimenté par VITA Toolkit




My favourites lets you save items you like, tag them and group them into collections for your own personal use. Viewing "My favourites" will open in a new tab. Login here or start a My favourites account.

thumbnail








Harley Cemetery


Harley Cemetery is a active cemetery in Brant County (Burford Township), under the jurisdiction of the Corporation of the County of Brant. It is located at 125 Harley Rd (Brant Road #202).


Grave listing is as follows:

Name Last Name Range Grave Number
William C. Bennet Bennet 1 1
Ruth M. (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 1 1
William Henry Ryder Ryder 1 2
John F. Ryder Ryder 1 2
Ada E. (Shaver) Ryder Ryder 1 2
Roy Emerson Brown Brown 1 3
John J. Brown Brown 1 4
Mary A. (Shellington) Brown Brown 1 4
James E. Cannell Cannell 1 5
Robert A. Marshall Marshall 1 6
Rozena (Hemingway) Marshall Marshall 1 6
Jonathan William Marshall Marshall 1 7
Nancy Maria (Balle) Marshall Marshall 1 7
Margaret (Marshall) Metcalf Marshall 1 7
Harvey J. Bennet Bennet 1 8
Hattie (Vanhorne) Bennet Bennet 1 8
Russel E. Vanhorn Vanhorn 1 9
Bradley Vanhorn Vanhorn 1 9
Susannah Marshall Marshall 1 10
Bethany Marshall Marshall 1 10
William Marshall Marshall 1 10
James Pugsley Pugsley 1 11
Lovina Pugsley Pugsley 1 11
James Cairns Cairns 1 12
Martha (Latimore) Cairns Cairns 1 12
James Cairns Cairns 1 12
Frederick William Cairns Cairns 1 12
Ellen (Smith) Cairns Cairns 1 12
Bertha J. Simpson Cairns 1 12
Alger Bennett Brown Brown 1 13
Cordon William Brown Brown 1 13
Florence E. (Burrows) Brown Brown 1 13
John D. Brown Brown 1 13
Robert H. Brown Brown 1 13
Gertrude W. (Bennett) Brown Brown 1 13
Grace E. Brown Brown 1 13
Victor R. Brown Brown 1 13
Alice O. (Ryder) Tighe Tighe 1 14
Roland L. Tighe Tighe 1 14
George N. Hammond Hammond 1 15
Doris V. Hammond Hammond 1 15
Joyce (Scott) Tighe Tighe 1 16
William Norman Tighe Tighe 1 16
Henry Ryder Ryder 2 1
Mary J. (Cronkright) Ryder Ryder 2 1
Wallace W. Ryder Ryder 2 1
Elsie M. (Cox) Ryder Ryder 2 1
Charles Shellington Shellington 2 2
Carmen Shellington Shellington 2 2
Lt. Percy G. Shellington Shellington 2 2
Margaret (Hillis) Shellington Shellington 2 2
Stanley M. Shellington Shellington 2 2
John E. Lounsbury Lounsbury 2 3
Morley E. Lounsbury Lounsbury 2 3
Kathryn Shellington Shellington 2 4
David Shellington Shellington 2 5
Clara (Sherwood) Shellington Shellington 2 6
William D. Bennet Bennet 2 7
Sarah J. (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 2 7
Mary Jane Bennet Bennet 2 7
Robert Shillington Shillington 2 8
Mary Francis (Cameron) Shillington Shillington 2 8
Francis Heydrake Heydrake 2 9
Margaret Sweazey Sweazey 2 10
Mercy (Ryder) Rathbun Rathbun 2 11
Nelson N. Rathbun Rathbun 2 12
Sarah Jane Rathbun Rathbun 2 13
Emily Rathbun Rathbun 2 14
Rathbun Rathbun 2 15
Roland Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Smith Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Clarenda Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Charity Cronkwright Cronkwright 2 16
Nellie (Cronkwright) Lawrence Cronkwright 2 16
Earl Shellington Shellington 2 17
Marie (Radford) Shellington Shellington 2 17
Dorothy Irene Vance Vance 2 18
William John Vance Vance 2 18
S. Gordon Clement Clement 2 19
Nettie C. Clement Clement 2 19
David Tod Clement Clement 2 19
Archibald V. Carscallen Carscallen 2 20
Margaret J. (Shillington) Carscallen Carscallen 2 20
William Clement Clement 2 21
Nellie May (Swayze) Clement Clement 2 21
Laura M. (Clement) Wight Wight 2 22
Gordon F. Wight Wight 2 22
William Shellington Shellington 3 1
John Shellington Shellington 3 1
Jane Shellington Shellington 3 1
David Shellington Shellington 3 1
Henry Shellington Shellington 3 2
Caroline (Dean) Shellington Shellington 3 2
Henry Leroy Brown Brown 3 3
William Albert Shellington Shellington 3 4
Martha J. Shellington Shellington 3 4
Edmund H. Smith Smith 3 5
Sarah Ann Smith Smith 3 5
Martha E. Smith Smith 3 5
Minnie (Geddy) Dean Dean 3 6
Francis H. Casner Dean 3 6
Martha Ellen (Dean) Casner Dean 3 6
Thomas Henry Geddy Geddy 3 7
Nancy (Bonney) Geddy Geddy 3 7
George Shaver Shaver 3 8
Rebecca Shaver Shaver 3 8
Charlotte (Sharpe) Shaver Shaver 3 8
John N. Shaver Shaver 3 8
Melissa C. Shaver Shaver 3 8
Thomas N. Hinsley Hinsley 3 8
Clara A. (Shaver) Hinsley Hinsley 3 8
James R. Radford Radford 3 9
Rose E. (Doucherty) Radford Radford 3 9
Donald K. Radford Radford 3 9
Mary Ryder Ryder 3 10
Jonathan Ryder Ryder 3 10
George Ryder Ryder 3 10
Mary (Ryder) Bennet Bennet 3 10
George H. Ryder Ryder 3 11
Virtue Harley Harley 3 12
Jonathan Cline Cline 3 13
Sarah A. Harley Harley 3 14
William Wallace Stewart Stewart 3 15
Harley 3-16 - 3 16
Rowland Ryder Ryder 3 17
Harley 3-18 - 3 18
Lucy (Ayers) Ryder Ryder 3 19
Benjamin Ryder Ryder 3 19
Emeline Ryder Ryder 3 19
Charles H. Radford Radford 3 20
Pearl (Swears) Radford Radford 3 20
Ellis Lee Keith Morris Morris 3 21
M.R. Pauline (Bennet) Morris Morris 3 21
Leroy Bennett Bennet 3 22
Bessie May (Radford) Bennett Bennet 3 22
Walter Shillington Shillington 3 23
Mabel Shillington Shillington 3 23
Roland J. Hedden Hedden 3 24
Margery O. (Rathbun) Hedden Hedden 3 24
George E. Malcolm Malcolm 3 25
B. Jean (Clement) Malcolm Malcolm 3 25
James Clement Clement 4 1
Mary Esther (Cornell) Clement Clement 4 1
William Thompson Thompson 4 2
Penelope Thompson Thompson 4 2
William Clement Clement 4 3
Mary Clement Clement 4 3
Edward Clement Clement 4 3
Elizabeth McClellan McClellan 4 4
Albert B. McClellan McClellan 4 4
Tamar S. Coon Coon 4 5
William S. Coon Coon 4 5
Annie Margaret McIrvine McIrvine 4 6
Harley 4-7 Illegible 4 7
Harley 4-8 Illegible 4 8
Samuel Radford Radford 4 9
Mary (Robinson) Radford Radford 4 9
M. Roy Brown Brown 4 10
Maude J. (Shellington) Brown Brown 4 10
Charles W. Meadows Meadows 4 11
Ruby J. (Barnes) Meadows Meadows 4 11
Alma Dawes Dawes 4 12
Donald Dawes Dawes 4 12
Carman D.A. Raven Raven 4 13
Gladys L. Raven Raven 4 13
Robert Clarence Raven Raven 4 14
Harold H. Neil Neil 4 15
Niles N. Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
Maria J. (Caulton) Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
Ewart Rathbun Rathbun 5 1
George Clement Clement 5 2
Mary Alice (Stubbs) Clement Clement 5 2
Harvey Clement Clement 5 2
Charles H. Rathbun Rathbun 5 2
Mary E. (Clement) Rathbun Rathbun 5 2
Abraham Steedham Steedham 5 3
Susanna (Smith) Steedham Steedham 5 3
A.J. Dawes Dawes 5 4
Sophia Benet Ryder 5 5
Elizabeth (Hawk) Armstrong Armstrong 5 6
George Hawk Hawk 5 7
Martha (Hillis) Hawk Hawk 5 7
Henry H. Hawk Hawk 5 8
Harley 5-9 Illegible 5 9
Martha Hawk Hawk 5 10
John Hawk Hawk 5 11
Jane (Clements) Neil Neil 5 12
John Neil Neil 5 13
John Neil Neil 5 14
John Sr. Neil Neil 5 14
Orval Neil Neil 5 14
Mary E. (Clement) Neil Neil 5 14
George A. Neil Neil 5 14
Susan Cameron Cameron 5 15
Kathryn Anne Armstrong Armstrong 5 16
Elmer W. Armstrong Armstrong 5 17
Majorie C. (Shellington) Armstrong Armstrong 5 17
Shawn Kevin Davis Davis 5 18
Kathleen (Shellington) McEwan McEwan 5 19
George William Neil Neil 5 20
Phyllis M (McCormack) Neil Neil 5 20
Devin Neil Neil 5 20
Mabel M. (Neil) Hinan Hinan 5 21
Wilbert S. Hinan Hinan 5 21
Jean E. (Moyer) Cement Clement 5 22
George S. Cement Clement 5 22
William Hammond Hammond 6 1
Minnie (Shellington) Hammond Hammond 6 1
Ada Hammond Hammond 6 1
Ruby Hammond Hammond 6 1
Nancy Andrews Andrews 6 2
Henrietta Ariel Bround Bround 6 3
Harley 6-4 Illegible 6 4
Ann Craighton Craighton 6 5
William H. Rambo Rambo 6 6
Harley 6-7 - 6 7
Sarah Rambo Ryder 6 8
Ivan Laurence Elliot Elliot 6 9
Ernest E. Elliot Elliot 6 10
Lily E. (Shellington) Elliot Elliot 6 10
Harley 6-11 Illegible 6 11
Nancy M. London London 6 12
Mary Emeline Shillington Shillington 6 13
Edward Shillington Shillington 6 14
Margaret Shillington Shillington 6 14
Margaret Smith Smith 6 15
Albert B. Clement Clement 6 16
Alice M. (Chambers) Clement Clement 6 16
J.A. Hammett Hammett 6 17
Helen Domanusz Domanusz 6 18
James Alois Boussen Boussen 6 19
Ethel I. (Neil) Boussen Boussen 6 19
J. Herbert Neil Neil 6 20
M. Ethelda (Van Sickle) Neil Neil 6 20
T. Kenneth Steward Stewart 6 21
Barbara J. (Howard) Steward Stewart 6 21
Samuel Clement Clement 7 1
Minnie Clement Clement 7 1
Lorne Clement Clement 7 1
John A. Hilborn Hilborn 7 2
Sarah Ann (Culham) Hilborn Hilborn 7 2
Ann Jane (Hilborn) Warboys Warboys 7 2
Alfred P. Warboys Warboys 7 2
David Currey Currey 7 3
Harley 7-4 Illegible 7 4
Martha (Brown) McMormack McMormack 7 5
Nellie McMormack McMormack 7 5
William Tighe Tighe 7 6
Harriett L. (Holt) Tighe Tighe 7 6
Adelaide Louise Tighe Tighe 7 6
Martha Tighe Tighe 7 6
Henry Ethebert Cox Cox 7 7
Vena May (Bennett) Cox Cox 7 7
Infant Cox Cox 7 7
John Russell Cornell Cornell 7 8
Maria Bennett Bennett 7 9
Nettie Jane Bennett Bennett 7 9
Tennia May Bennett Bennett 7 9
Charles T. Bennett Bennett 7 9
W.H. Bennett Bennett 7 9
Mark Clement Clement 7 10
Thomas Holmes Hillis Hillis 7 11
Samuel Chernishenko Chernishenko 7 12
Agatha W. Chernishenko Chernishenko 7 12
Robert Roy Shannon Shannon 7 13
Margaret P. D. (Terryberry) Reavely Reavely 7 13
George Leroy Reavely Reavely 7 13
Linda J. (Barnes) Sawicki Sawicki 7 14
Edward J. Sawicki Sawicki 7 14
Norma Lee Lee 7 15
Earl Lee Lee 7 15
John W.M. Watling Watling 7 16
Heather J. (Lee) Watling Watling 7 16
Barbara Diane (Barnes) Lee Lee 7 17
Edward Paul Lee Lee 7 17
Lot Brooks Brooks 8 1
Annie Laurie Brooks Brooks 8 1
Ralph James Brooks Brooks 8 1
William H. Shellington Shellington 8 2
Emma (Dean) Shellington Shellington 8 2
Malcolm W. Shellington Shellington 8 2
Edna (Arnold) Clement Clement 8 3
Ramon Clement Clement 8 3
Charles Clement Clement 8 3
William L. Morris Morris 8 4
Bessie M . (German) Morris Morris 8 4
William Steward Steward 8 5
Pearl Steward Steward 8 5
Rose Steward Steward 8 5
Betty Steward Steward 8 5
John Albert Clement Clement 8 6
Anna Ester (Jenson) Clement Clement 8 6
Mary (Armstrong) Clement Clement 8 7
Mary Alice Clement Clement 8 7
James Edgar Clement Clement 8 7
John Clement Clement 8 7
Charles E. Clement Clement 8 8
Ada Maud Clement Clement 8 8
Walter Dean Dean 8 9
Theresa (Hahnel) Dean Dean 8 9
Martha Alice Dean Dean 8 9
Rose Dean Dean 8 9
Alexander Chernishenko Chernishenko 8 10
Jacqueline R. (Durban) Chernishenko Chernishenko 8 10
Ruth Janette (Reavely) Good Good 8 11
Clayton Carl Good Good 8 11
Roy Milton Hancock Hancock 8 12
Florence (Brown) Hancock Hancock 8 12
Carolyn L. (McEwan) Davis Davis 8 13
J. Graham Davis Davis 8 13
Joseph Aspden Aspden 9 1
Doris Bessie (Brooks) Aspden Aspden 9 1
Vincent Larry Aspden Aspden 9 1
Kenneth Robert Aspden Aspden 9 1
Percy Lorne Clement Clement 9 2
Ellen Gertrude (Swears) Clement Clement 9 2
Jack Clement Clement 9 2
Velma (Wight) Clement Clement 9 2
E. Hilton Barnes Barnes 9 3
Helen L. (Wight) Barnes Barnes 9 3
E. Frank Barnes Barnes 9 3
Myrl G. (McIsaac) Barnes Barnes 9 3
Rowland W. Barnes Barnes 9 3
Myrtle V (Oles) Barnes Barnes 9 3
Mary E. (Burtis) Arnold Arnold 9 4
George W. Arnold Arnold 9 4
Edith E. M. (Mann; Mead) Clement 9 5
Gordon S.A. Clement Clement 9 6
Phyllis M. Clement Clement 9 6
Lucy Jane (Pottruff) McIntyre McIntyre 9 7
Donald A. Clement Clement 9 7
Luella M. Clement Clement 9 7
Charles McIntyre McIntyre 9 7
Willian J. Dean Dean 9 8
James A. Dean Dean 9 9
Elizabeth A. (Shellington) Dean Dean 9 9
Jane Dean Dean 9 10
Levi Dean Dean 9 10
Harley 9-11 Illegible 9 11
George Cikul Cikul 9 12
Evelyn V. (Willits) Martin Martin 9 13
Alfred William Martin Martin 9 13
Josef Engelhardt Engelhardt 9 14
Rose (Derkus) Engelhardt Engelhardt 9 14
Steven J. Graffelner Graffelner 9 15
R. Marie Graffelner Graffelner 9 15
Elvin Roy Browatzke Browatzke 10 1
Nathalie Perehudoff Perehudoff 10 2
Andrew R. Griffeth Griffeth 10 3
Harley 10-4 Illegible 10 4
Lenora Currey Currey 10 5
John Leendert Boot Boot 10 6
Wesley M. Steward Steward 10 7
Patricia E. (Raven) Steward Steward 10 7
John V. Sumsion Sumsion 10 8
Jean P. (Scott) Sumsion Sumsion 10 8